first
  
last
 
 
start
stop
-->

Tel: (506) 8849 - 8569


https://www.transportation-costarica.com/images/20-off-all-tours--adventures-2.jpg https://www.transportation-costarica.com/images/advance-reservations-advised.jpg

Gupiles Shuttles Bus Costa Rica
Shuttles Guapiles Transportation Guapiles Cariari




FROM TO TIME SERVICE RATE
Guapiles Alajuela 9:45 AM Shuttle Service $49
Guapiles Alajuela Other Time Private Service $145
Guapiles Arenal Volcano La Fortuna 1:30 PM Shuttle Service $49
Guapiles Arenal Volcano La Fortuna Other Time Private Service $180
Guapiles Bajos del Toro - El Silencio Lodge Other Time Private Service $280
Guapiles Bocas del Toro - Panama 1:30 PM Shuttle Service $160
Guapiles Bocas del Toro - Panama Other Time Private Service $500
Guapiles Brasilito 9:45 AM Shuttle Service $98
Guapiles Brasilito Other Time Private Service $365
Guapiles Braulio Carrillo Park 9:45 AM Shuttle Service $49
Guapiles Braulio Carrillo Park Other Time Private Service $365
Guapiles Cahuita 1:30 PM Shuttle Service $49
Guapiles Cahuita Other Time Private Service $240
Guapiles Carrillo Other Time Private Service $355
Guapiles Conchal - The Westin Resort - Brasilito 9:45 AM Shuttle Service $98
Guapiles Conchal - The Westin Resort - Brasilito Other Time Private Service $365
Guapiles Dominical Other Time Private Service $385
Guapiles Esterillos 9:45 AM Shuttle Service $98
Guapiles Esterillos Other Time Private Service $305
Guapiles Flamingo 9:45 AM Shuttle Service $98
Guapiles Flamingo Other Time Private Service $365
Guapiles Golfito Other Time Private Service $535
Guapiles Jaco Beach 9:45 AM Shuttle Service $98
Guapiles Jaco Beach Other Time Private Service $305
Guapiles JW Marriott at Hacienda Pinilla 9:45 AM Shuttle Service $98
Guapiles JW Marriott at Hacienda Pinilla Other Time Private Service $365
Guapiles Langosta Beach 9:45 AM Shuttle Service $98
Guapiles Langosta Beach Other Time Private Service $365
Guapiles Liberia Airport and City 9:45 AM Shuttle Service $98
Guapiles Liberia Airport and City Other Time Private Service $365
Guapiles Limon - Puerto Limon 1:30 PM Shuttle Service $49
Guapiles Limon - Puerto Limon Other Time Private Service $240
Guapiles Los Suenos Marriott Resort 9:45 AM Shuttle Service $98
Guapiles Los Suenos Marriott Resort Other Time Private Service $305
Guapiles Mal Pais - Playa Carmen 9:45 AM Shuttle Service $125
Guapiles Mal Pais - Playa Carmen Other Time Private Service $365
Guapiles Manuel Antonio - Quepos 9:45 AM Shuttle Service $98
Guapiles Manuel Antonio - Quepos Other Time Private Service $355
Guapiles Manzanillo - Cocles 1:30 PM Shuttle Service $49
Guapiles Manzanillo - Cocles Other Time Private Service $240
Guapiles Monteverde Cloud Forest 9:45 AM Shuttle Service $98
Guapiles Monteverde Cloud Forest Other Time Private Service $325
Guapiles Montezuma 9:45 AM Shuttle Service $125
Guapiles Montezuma Other Time Private Service $365
Guapiles Nicoya Other Time Private Service $355
Guapiles Nosara Other Time Private Service $395
Guapiles Ocotal 9:45 AM Shuttle Service $98
Guapiles Ocotal Other Time Private Service $365
Guapiles Ojochal Other Time Private Service $430
Guapiles Papagayo Gulf & Peninsula Hotels 9:45 AM Shuttle Service $98
Guapiles Papagayo Gulf & Peninsula Hotels Other Time Private Service $365
Guapiles Paquera 9:45 AM Shuttle Service $125
Guapiles Paquera Other Time Private Service $365
Guapiles Parrilla - Palo Seco 9:45 AM Shuttle Service $98
Guapiles Parrilla - Palo Seco Other Time Private Service $355
Guapiles Paso Canoas Panama Border Other Time Private Service $535
Guapiles Playa del Coco 9:45 AM Shuttle Service $98
Guapiles Playa del Coco Other Time Private Service $365
Guapiles Playa Grande Guanacaste 9:45 AM Shuttle Service $98
Guapiles Playa Grande Guanacaste Other Time Private Service $365
Guapiles Playa Hermosa by Jaco 9:45 AM Shuttle Service $98
Guapiles Playa Hermosa by Jaco Other Time Private Service $355
Guapiles Playa Hermosa Papagayo 9:45 AM Shuttle Service $98
Guapiles Playa Hermosa Papagayo Other Time Private Service $365
Guapiles Potrero Beach 9:45 AM Shuttle Service $98
Guapiles Potrero Beach Other Time Private Service $365
Guapiles Puerto Jimenez Other Time Private Service $600
Guapiles Puerto Viejo - Cahuita 1:30 PM Shuttle Service $49
Guapiles Puerto Viejo - Cahuita Other Time Private Service $240
Guapiles Punta Islita Beach Resort Other Time Private Service $395
Guapiles Punta Leona 9:45 AM Shuttle Service $98
Guapiles Punta Leona Other Time Private Service $355
Guapiles Puntarenas 9:45 AM Shuttle Service $125
Guapiles Puntarenas Other Time Private Service $275
Guapiles Quepos 9:45 AM Shuttle Service $98
Guapiles Quepos Other Time Private Service $355
Guapiles Rincon de la Vieja 9:45 AM Shuttle Service $130
Guapiles Rincon de la Vieja Other Time Private Service $385
Guapiles RIU Hotel and RIU Palace 9:45 AM Shuttle Service $98
Guapiles RIU Hotel and RIU Palace Other Time Private Service $365
Guapiles Samara Other Time Private Service $355
Guapiles San Gerardo de Rivas Other Time Private Service $335
Guapiles San Isidro del General Other Time Private Service $355
Guapiles San Jose Airport 9:45 AM Shuttle Service $49
Guapiles San Jose Airport Other Time Private Service $145
Guapiles San Jose downtown 9:45 AM Shuttle Service $49
Guapiles San Jose downtown Other Time Private Service $135
Guapiles San Ramon Villa Blanca Other Time Private Service $280
Guapiles Santa Cruz 9:45 AM Shuttle Service $98
Guapiles Santa Cruz Other Time Private Service $365
Guapiles Santa Teresa - Playa Hermosa 9:45 AM Shuttle Service $125
Guapiles Santa Teresa - Playa Hermosa Other Time Private Service $365
Guapiles Sarapiqui 1:30 PM Shuttle Service $49
Guapiles Sarapiqui Other Time Private Service $180
Guapiles Sixaola at Panama Border Other Time Private Service $365
Guapiles Sugar Beach 9:45 AM Shuttle Service $98
Guapiles Sugar Beach Other Time Private Service $365
Guapiles Tamarindo 9:45 AM Shuttle Service $98
Guapiles Tamarindo Other Time Private Service $365
Guapiles Tambor - Los Delfines - Tango Mar 9:45 AM Shuttle Service $125
Guapiles Tambor - Los Delfines - Tango Mar Other Time Private Service $365
Guapiles The Westin Resort Playa Conchal 9:45 AM Shuttle Service $98
Guapiles The Westin Resort Playa Conchal Other Time Private Service $365
Guapiles Villa Caletas and Zephyrs Palace 9:45 AM Shuttle Service $98
Guapiles Villa Caletas and Zephyrs Palace Other Time Private Service $355